kategorie U11 mix

 

Konečné pořadí
  1. BK Pardubice
  2. BK Strakonice
  3. BK Klatovy
  4. BK Loko Plzeň
  5. SŠB Pardubice "A"
  6. BA Sparta
  7. Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
  8. Sokol Nová Paka
  9. BK Kralupy Junior
10. BK Studánka Pardubice "A"
11. NOBILES Nusle
12. Valosun SK Brno
13. USK Praha
14. TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
15. Basket Praha 14
16. Basket Praha 4
17. SŠB Pardubice "B"
18. BK Studánka Pardubice "B"
 
  

Nejlepší střelci a hráči družstva

 

N

Body

Fauly

TH

 

 

družstvo

Dvořák Tomáš

5

87

9

14

/

5

36%

 

BK Pardubice

Hanzlík Ondřej

5

71

7

10

/

9

90%

 

BK Pardubice

Drnková Nikola "S"

5

86

11

24

/

16

67%

 

BK Strakonice

Soukupová Tereza

5

11

14

8

/

1

13%

 

BK Strakonice

Šurý

5

97

15

6

/

1

17%

 

BK Klatovy

Fleisig

5

92

5

18

/

8

44%

 

BK Klatovy

Obermajer Tomáš

5

74

8

13

/

4

31%

 

BK Loko Plzeň

Vyleta Tomáš

5

56

7

14

/

2

14%

 

BK Loko Plzeň

Šrámek Jakub

5

108

5

22

/

4

18%

 

SŠB Pardubice "A"

Macek Ondřej

5

32

9

3

/

2

67%

 

SŠB Pardubice "A"

Mulier Jakub

5

57

11

12

/

5

42%

 

BA Sparta

Ndiaye Sioly

5

53

10

8

/

3

38%

 

BA Sparta

Einsvort V.

5

69

10

5

/

3

60%

 

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Fadrný M

5

32

8

8

/

2

25%

 

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Malíková

5

91

3

12

/

7

58%

 

BK Kralupy junior

Helebrantová

5

63

10

20

/

7

35%

 

BK Kralupy junior

Mišková Ivana

5

49

6

9

/

3

33%

 

NOBILES Nusle

Brejchová Eliška

5

33

7

30

/

9

30%

 

NOBILES Nusle

Zeithammerová Kateřina

5

116

8

39

/

10

26%

 

USK Praha

Hibalová Jesika

5

42

10

12

/

6

50%

 

USK Praha

Vavříček Ondřej

5

27

12

6

/

3

50%

 

SŠB Pardubice "B"

Procházka Dominik

5

24

6

0

/

0

0%

 

SŠB Pardubice "B"

Palas Roman

5

85

10

4

/

1

25%

 

Sokol Nová Paka

Vítová Adéla

5

14

5

0

/

0

0%

 

Sokol Nová Paka

Plačková Valerie

5

35

9

13

/

5

38%

 

Valosun SK Brno

Ryšavá Sára

5

33

4

18

/

7

39%

 

Valosun SK Brno

Šindelář Jan

5

66

11

9

/

4

44%

 

TJ Jiskra Heř. Městec

Fidler Tomáš

5

55

6

19

/

3

16%

 

TJ Jiskra Heř. Městec

Hajnová Hana

5

61

6

14

/

11

79%

 

BK Studánka Pce "A"

Boková Markéta

5

26

2

7

/

0

0%

 

BK Studánka Pce "A"

Heřmanová Ráchel

4

6

4

4

/

0

0%

 

BK Studánka Pce "B"

Šormová Karolína

5

4

5

6

/

0

0%

 

BK Studánka Pce "B"

Čížková Michaela

5

42

7

2

/

0

0%

 

Basket Praha

Michaličková Sofie

5

26

17

8

/

2

25%

 

Basket Praha

Straková Leona

5

24

7

10

/

4

40%

 

Basket Praha

Zábojníková Adéla

5

11

6

4

/

1

25%

 

Basket Praha

 

Nejmladší hráči turnaje

 

Ruperez Gabriel

5

0

0,0

1

0

/

0

0%

 

BA Sparta

 

Martínková Agáta

4

0

0,0

2

0

/

0

0%

 

BK Studánka Pce "B"